Venue
Atlanta Marriott Marquis
Atlanta Marriott Marquis , 265 Peachtree Center Avenue NE, Atlanta, GA 30303, USA

What is Qwoted?

Qwoted is a free expert network: we help reporters connect with experts & we help those same experts build relationships with top reporters.

Event Date Wed Aug 11 ADT - Fri Aug 13 ADT (11 months ago)
In your timezone (EDT): Wed Aug 11 4:00pm - Fri Aug 13 11:00am
Location Atlanta Marriott Marquis
265 Peachtree Center Avenue NE, Atlanta, GA 30303, USA
Region Americas
Details

This is the premier annual event for professionals in the claims and litigation management industries. A tremendous mix of interactive educational sessions and fun networking events. Participants can select from more than 100 collaborative educational sessions focused on all facets of the industry. Premier Panels feature some of the top minds in the industry.

The CLM Claims and Litigation Management Professionals of the Year finalists and award recipients are also recognized during the Conference. Annual Conference attendees can also participate in a fun run, golf scramble, round robin tennis tournament and community service events.

Speakers

2021 Speakers:

Maria Elena Abate
Shareholder, Colodny Fass, P.A.

Walter Adams
Vice President & Assistant Claims Manager, Berkley Alliance Managers

Stephanie Allen
Casualty Claims Representative, AIG

Brandt Allen
Attorney, Traub Lieberman Straus & Shrewsberry LLP

Howard Altschule
Certified Consulting Meteorologist, Forensic Weather Consultants, LLC

Melissa Anderson
Senior Claims Specialist, AXIS Insurance

Rebecca Appelbaum
Special Counsel, Gartner + Bloom PC

Juan Carlos Araiza
Vice President Large Complex Loss, EFI Global, Inc.

Michael Archie
Claim Department Manager, AXA XL

Daniel Aronowitz
Managing Principal, Euclid Specialty Managers

Steven Badger
Senior Partner, Zelle LLP

Melissa Bailey
Partner, Copeland, Stair, Kingma & Lovell, LLP

Avery Barrett
Manager of Risk & Safety, On the Border

Teresa Bartlett
SVP Medical Director, Sedgwick

Christopher Bates
Attorney, Lynberg & Watkins

Michael Baumel
Head of US Claims, AXIS Insurance

Kay Baxter
Managing Partner, Foley & Mansfield, PLLP

Justin Bayer
Attorney, Kane Pugh Knoell Troy & Kramer, LLP

Lawrence Beemer
VP, Claims, Tokio Marine HCC

Tom Behrend
Field Claims General Manager, Acuity Insurance

Nicholas Benetatos
Managing Consultant, Exponent

Robert Bernstein
Partner, Laner Muchin, Ltd.

J. Stephen Berry
SVP, General Counsel & Secretary, Builders Insurance Group

Lervette Blair
Of Counsel, Drew Eckl & Farnham

Robert Blasio
Managing Director, GB Specialty at Gallagher Bassett, GB Specialty (Division of Gallagher Bassett)

Linda Bondi Morrison
Partner / Attorney, Tressler, LLP

Jeff Bone
Sr. Claims Consultant, MMIC

Christina Boone
Claim Technical Director, Great American Insurance Group

Eugene Boule
Attorney, Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP

Lawrence Bowman
Partner, Kane Russell Coleman & Logan, PC

Edward Bowman
Vice President, Cumberland Insurance Group

Michael Brink
Corporate Claims Attorney, Progressive Group of Insurance Companies

David Brown
Partner, Goldberg Segalla LLP

Dan Brunson
Chief Legal Officer, American Access Casualty Company

Julie Buonocore
Associate, Rebar Kelly

Christopher Butler
Head of Claims, Bowhead Specialty Underwriters, Inc.

David Cades
Human Factors, Principal Scientist, Exponent

Ian Campbell
Biomechanics, Managing Engineer, Exponent

Jamie Cannon
Vice President Logistics, Reliance Partners

Robert Carlson
Attorney, Koeller, Nebeker, Carlson & Haluck, LLP

Jamie Carsey
Manager, Coverage Counsel, Markel Service, Incorporated

Ania Caruso
Vice President, Risk Management, The Plexus Groupe

Robin Caulfield
Director Architectural Consulting Services, MC Consultants, Inc.

Regina Cedeno
Enterprise LOB Results Director, AFICS

Carly Celmer
Equity Partner, Clyde & Co

Debbie Champion
Partner, Rynearson Suess Schnurbusch & Champion

Michael Chang
Chief Executive Officer, Sompo GRS, Sompo International Insurance

Alex Chazen
Partner, Kahana & Feld, LLP

Jeffrey Chen
Vice President- Claims Manager Regional I

Marie Cheung-Truslow
Principal/Owner, Law Offices of Marie Cheung-TruslowSwiss Re

Tulio Chirinos
Attorney, Proskauer Rose

Kyriaki Chrisomallides
Partner, Vigorito, Barker, Patterson, Nichols and Porter, LLP

Jennifer Cogbill
VP – GBCARE Advisor Team Lead, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Adam Cohen
Partner, Davids & Cohen, P.C.

Laura Cornish
Director, Risk Management, Madison Square Garden Entertainment Corp.

Claudia Costa
Partner, Gordon & Rees LLP

Daniel Costello
Managing Partner, Daniel P. Costello & Associates, PC

Floyd Cottrell
Attorney, Cottrell Solensky, P.A.

Mary Crawford
Sr. Division Claims Manager, Lancer Insurance Company

Timothy D. Crawley
Attorney, Anderson Crawley & Burke, PLLC

Amanda Crowdis
Claims Counsel, Sompo International Insurance

Edward Currie
Attorney, Currie Johnson & Myers P.A.

William "Chip" D'Angelo
Division President, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Lars Daniel
Practice Leader - Digital Forensics, Envista Forensics

Daniel Deitch
VP, Associate Gen Counsel, NFI Industries

Christopher Del Bove
Attorney, Callahan & Fusco, LLC.

Michael DeLonay
Senior Claims Specialist, AXIS Insurance

Yosha DeLong
Global Head of Cyber Underwriting, Mosaic Insurance

Craig Derrig
Partner, Wood Smith Henning & Berman LLP

Dawn Dezii
Attorney, Margolis Edelstein

Michael Diamond
Attorney, The Chartwell Law Offices

Christopher Dickerson
Senior Insurance Claims Specialist, New York City Law Department

Mark DiGiovanni
Vice President - Claims, Global Indemnity

Mark DiTaranto
Head of Claims - Reinsurance - North America, AXA XL

Bert Dizon
Senior Client Services Manager, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Adam Doherty
Vice President, Allied World Assurance Company, Ltd.

Brian J. Donnelly
Partner, Cullen and Dykman, LLP

Benjamin Dowers
Attorney, Gunther Legal, PLLC

Michael Driscoll
Senior Vice President, Envista Forensics

Thomas Duggan
Environmental Chief Claims Officer, Ironshore Insurance Company

Jeff Eberhard
Managing Partner, Smith Freed & Eberhard

J. Thaddeus Eckenrode
Attorney at Law, Eckenrode-Maupin

Valerie Edwards
Senior Partner, Luks, Santaniello, Petrillo & Cohen

Carolyn Eldracher
National Client Service Manager, Tokio Marine America

Jennifer Elowsky
Partner, Wolkin Curran LLP

Constance Endelicato
Attorney, Wood Smith Henning & Berman LLP

Jim Everett
Vice President of Claims and Everett Cash Mutual, Everett Cash Mutual Insurance Group

Thomas Fama
Attorney, Wood Smith Henning & Berman LLP

Monique Ferraro
Cyber Counsel, Hartford Steam Boiler Inspection & Insurance Company

Steve Figliuolo
Principal Program Lead - Claims, Chick-fil-A

Elizabeth Fitch
Managing Partner, Righi Fitch Law Group

Eric Fitzgerald
Partner, Goldberg Segalla LLP

Timothy Fletcher
Second Vice President, General Reinsurance Corporation

Jim Foster
Partner, Cassiday Schade LLP

Anne-Marie Foster
Partner, Nyhan, Bambrick, Kinzie & Lowry, P.C.

Joseph R. Fowler
Partner Attorney, Fowler Hirtzel McNulty & Spaulding, LLP

Howard Franco
Attorney, Collins + Collins LLP

Elaine Fresch
Partner, Selman Breitman

Joseph Garin
Attorney, Lipson Neilson P.C.

Jay Gates CPCU,ARM, AIC
Claims Advocate Senior, Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.

Richard Gatz
Claims Counsel, Coalition

Dwight Geddes
Claims Adjusting & Consulting, Metro Claims & Risk Mgmt

Jeffrey Gill
Attorney, Vernis and Bowling

Rafael Gonzalez
Partner, Cattie & Gonzalez

Jodi Green
Attorney, Nicolaides Fink Thorpe Michaelides Sullivan LLP

Andy Guerra
DistJerry Hamilton

Managing Shareholder

Hamilton, Miller & Birthisel LLPrict Manager, Envista Forensics

Stephanie Haas
AVP Corporate Litigation and Public Policy, Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company

Benjamin Haftel
Of Counsel, Hoagland, Longo, Moran, Dunst & Doukas LLP

Rose Hall
Vice President, Head of Construction Innovation, AXA XL

John Halpin
Partner, Laffey, Leitner & Goode LLC

Jerry Hamilton
Managing Shareholder, Hamilton, Miller & Birthisel LLP

Penny Hamilton
Liability Assistant Claims Manager, PMA Companies

Jennifer Hamilton
Vice President - Claims, NAMIC Insurance Company, Inc.

Vanda Harris
Partner / Claim Practice Leader, Ironwood Insurance Services

Taranae Hashemi
Attorney, Gallo Vitucci & Klar

Joe Hassinger
Defense Counsel-Mediator-Arbitrator, Galloway

Victor Hertz
President, Legal Language Services

John Hicks
Managing Member, Norris Keplinger Hicks & Welder, LLC

Linda Hicks
Vice President Midwest Operations, ECC Horizon

Mike Higginbotham
Claim Supervisor, Philadelphia Insurance Companies

Melissa Hill
Enterprise Claims Operations, VP, AFICS

Yvonne Hill-Planter
Director - Claims & Client Services, Sedgwick

Michael Hinojosa
Chief Claims Officer, National Claim Services Inc.

Guy Hollingsworth
Architects and Engineers Professional Liability Claims, Hanover Insurance

Rebecca Holshouser
Senior Claims Analyst, Allied World Assurance Company, Ltd.

Kelly Hopper Moore
State of Oregon Claims Manager, State of Oregon

Paige Houin
Attorney, BatesCarey LLP

Lauren Hulbert
Senior Claims Examiner, Medmarc Ins. Group

Donna Hunt
AVP of Designers and Contractors Professional Liability, Ironshore Insurance Company

Lori Ilgenfritz
Director, Client Services, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Melanie Irvin
Counsel, Branch Insurance

Anne Jarrell
Director of Claims, Attune Insurance

Eileen Jenkins
GL Technical Manager, Builders Insurance Group

Stephen Johnson
Claims Consultant, Self Employed

J. Ryan Johnson
Partner, Hall & Evans, L.L.C.

Kelly Johnson
Head of Claims, RubiQon Risk & Insurance Services

M. Claire Juliana
Claims Director, Aon

Terence Kadlec
Practice Leader - Construction, Envista Forensics

Amy Kallal
Partner, Mound Cotton Wollan & Greengrass

Lea Kapral
General Manager - Central Claims, Acuity Insurance

Suzanne Karapashev
Complex Claims Specialist, Westfield

Fred Karlinsky
Partner, Greenberg Traurig LLP

Jeffrey Keister
Attorney, McAngus Goudelock & Courie, LLC (MGC)

Willie Kelly
Director of Claims Advocacy, Pritchard & Jerden, Inc.

Patrick Kenny
Partner,J Armstrong Teasdale LLP

Martha Kersey
Claims, Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company

Sean Kevelighan
President & Chief Executive Officer, Insurance Information Institute

William Keville
Attorney, Melick & Porter, LLP

Richard E. King
Managing Member, Melchiode Marks King LLC

Linda King
AVP Property Claims, Sompo International Insurance

Andrew L. Klauber
Attorney/Partner, Malapero Prisco & Klauber LLP

Jason Klein
Managing Partner - Denver Office, Wood Smith Henning & Berman LLP

Paul Koepff
Partner, Clyde & Co

Angela Kopet
Partner, Copeland, Stair, Kingma & Lovell, LLP

Kevin Korte
AVP - Claims Amerisure InsuranceM, Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company

Michael Kozemchak
Managing Director, Institutional Investment Consulting

Dawn Krigstin
CEO, Envoy Specialty LLC

Stacy L. La Scala
Mediator/Arbitrator, JAMS - La Scala

Robert Lapidow
Partner, Overturf McGath & Hull, P.C.

Barbara Laskaris-Lorigan
Vice President and Head of Claims, Golden State Claims Adjusters

Joseph Latas
Claim Attorney, Primacy Risk Services

Greg Lee
Broker, ARC Excess and Surplus, LLC

Michelle Leighton
Vice President - Senior Claim Consultant, Conner Strong & Buckelew

Kurt Leisure
Vice President, Risk Services, The Cheesecake Factory Incorporated

Bradley Levien
Partner, Mintzer Sarowitz Zeris Ledva & Meyers, LLP

Ozie Lewis
Claims Manager, Old Republic Insurance Company

Steve Lokus
Vice President, Construction Practice Group, Navigators, A Brand of The Hartford

Geoffrey Lutz
Partner, Resnick & Louis, PC

Donna MacConnell
Sr. Vice President - Claims Manager, Lockton Companies, LLC

Alex Malino
Partner, Barry, McTiernan & Moore

Casimir Maliszewski CLMP, CCP
Director Litigation & Casualty Claims-Retired, LEO Mediations, LLC

Shylah Maloney
Associate, Foster & Eldridge LLP

Julia Manganaro
Complex Claims Specialist, Navigators, A Brand of The Hartford

Brian Margolies
Partner, Kaufman Borgeest & Ryan LLP

Brad Markvart
Claims Counsel, SECURA Insurance Company

Eric Marler
ASSISTANT VICE PRESIDENT - CLAIMS, Hanover Insurance

James Martin
Complex Case Leader, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Faith Mason
Manager, Workers' Compensation, Comcast NBCUniversal

Jessica Mauch
Claims Manager, AXIS Insurance

Matt McColley
Vice President of Claims, KW Specialty Insurance Company

Mike McColley
Vice President - Claims, Amalgamated Casualty Insurance Company

John McGann
Head of Litigation and Vendor Management, AXA XL

Mitzi McLean
Corporate Counsel, Acceptance Insurance

Sarannah McMurtry
SVP, Associate General Counsel, Acceptance Auto Insurance

Hema Mehta
Partner, The Chartwell Law Offices

Mike Melendez
Attorney, Cozen O’Connor

Wayne Melnick
Partner, Freeman Mathis & Gary, LLP

Gracemarie Mende
Claims Manager, Watford Insurance Co, Arch Insurance Group Inc

Joseph P. Menello
Partner, Wicker, Smith, O'Hara, McCoy & Ford, P.A..

Craig Meredith
Mediator, Craig S. Meredith, Attorney + Mediator

Lorraine Merritt
Vice President, Claims Resource Management, Inc.

James Merritt
Partner, Vernis and Bowling

Diane Messerschmitt
Claims Manager, Lancer Insurance Company

John Messersmith
Attorney, Kalbaugh Pfund & Messersmith PC

Robin Miller
Liability Claims Supervisor, Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company

Danny Miller
Executive Vice President Loss Adjustment Property, Sedgwick

Reed Millsaps
President, DWF Claims

Jeffrey Miragliotta
Attorney, Gartner + Bloom PC

Karen Moore
Claim Technical Director, Great American Insurance Group

Jacob A. Moreno
Major Case Unit Manager, Amerisure Mutual Insurance Company

Karen Moriarty
Attorney, Coughlin Duffy, LLP

Jennifer Morris Jones
Attorney, Cranfill Sumner LLP

Matthew Morrison
Enterprise Specialty Claims Leader, AFICS

Ronald Morrison
Divisional Sr. Vice President, Great American Insurance Group

Gwyneth K. Murray-Nolan
Equity Partner/Member, Weiner Law Group, LLP

Claire Muselman
Vice President of Workers' Compensation, North American Risk Services NARS

Sally Noma
Attorney, Noma Law Firm

Yvonne Ocrant
Attorney, Hinshaw & Culbertson LLP

Jessica O'Neill
Director, Associate General Counsel, Markel Service, Incorporated

Joseph Pappalardo
Partner, Gallagher Sharp, LLP

Mark Perkins
Attorney, Perkins & Associates, LLC

Venessa Perkins
Casualty Manager, PURE Insurance

Kristen Perkins
Partner, Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith, LLP

Scott Pfeiffer
Attorney, Cray Huber Horstman Heil & VanAusdal LLC

Richard Porotsky
Partner, Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

Glenn Price
Claims & Litigation Director, MIRMA

Jerry Provencher
CEO/Executive General Adjuster, Provencher & Company

Patrick Queally
Senior Vice President, Guy Carpenter & Co, LLC

Laurence J. Rabinovich
Attorney, Barclay Damon, LLP

Brenda Radmacher
Partner, Gordon & Rees LLP

Celeste Ramos
Field Claims Manager, Acuity Insurance

Cynthia Randall
Vice President, National Business Development, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Richard Ranieri
Attorney-Partner, Weber Gallagher Simpson Stapleton Fires & Newby LLP

Rebekah Ratliff
Mediator/ Claims Consultant, JAMS ADR

Taylor Rawal
Senior Claims Representative, SECURA Insurance Company

Cathleen Rebar
Partner, Rebar Kelly

Michael Reed
Lead Counsel, Allstate Insurance Company

Scott Rembold
Attorney, Rembold Hirschman

David Renovitch
Attorney, Rynearson Suess Schnurbusch & Champion

Bill Riley
Director of Liability Claims, Central Insurance Companies

Dorothy Riviere
Chief Clinical Officer, Bardavon Health Innovations, LLC

Jim Roach
Attorney, Hennessy & Roach P.C.

Robin Roberson
Managing Director, North America, Wilbur

Bart Jay Robey
Attorney, Chubbuck Duncan & Robey

Jannea Rogers
Attorney, Adams and Reese, LLP

Scott Ruksakiati
Partner, Tyson & Mendes LLP

Ronna Ruppelt
Senior Vice President, General Counsel & Corporate Secretary; Chief Claims Officer, Good2Go Auto Insurance

Thomas Ryan
Senior Principal, National Practice, Willis Towers Watson

Shiraz Saeed
Practice Leader - Cyber Risk, Starr Companies

Karen Salmon
Vice President, GB Healthcare

Katherine Sandoval
Attorney, Matthiesen, Wickert & Lehrer, S.C.

Jim Saunders
Regional Claims Manager, Lancer Insurance Company

Francis Scahill
Partner, Scahill Law Group P.C.

Jessica Schaber
Field Claims, Acuity Insurance

Theodore Schaer
Attorney, Zarwin, Baum, DeVito, Kaplan, Schaer & Toddy

Scott Schafer
Vice President Strategic Partnerships & Litigation Management, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Erik Scheinfeldt
Regional Counsel, AmTrust Group

Sarah Schmitz
Claims Examiner, Intact Insurance Specialty Solutions

Justin Schorr
Collision Reconstruction / Transportation Engineer, DJS Associates, Inc.

Anthony Sciarrino
Director - Claims, Vela Insurance Services LLC

Mary Sebera
Senior Claims Examiner, GEICO

Howard Shafer
Managing Partner, Shafer Partners, LLP

James Shea
Chief Legal Officer, Adcomm

Dale Sherman
Vice President and Assistant General Counsel, Allstate Insurance Company

Sanjay Shivpuri
Executive Claims Specialist & Senior Counsel, Markel Service, Incorporated

Caryn Siebert
VP - Carrier Practice, Gallagher Bassett Services, Inc.

Yanai Siegel
Corporate Counsel, Planning and Development, Appliance Dealers Cooperative

Jessica Skarin
Attorney, Butler Weihmuller Katz Craig LLP

Douglas Sleezer
Chief Claims Specialist, RSUI Group Inc

Taylor Smith
President, Suite 200 Solutions

Matthew J. Smith
Executive Director, Coalition Against Insurance Fraud

Schuyler A. Smith
Attorney, Hamilton, Miller & Birthisel LLP

Jennifer Smith
Senior Vice President, Marsh

Nicole Snyder
Attorney, Shafer Partners, LLP

Patrick Sodoro
Managing Partner, Sodoro, Mooney, Lenaghan

Jayne Spies
Claims Manager, Oklahoma Municipal Assurance Group

Joel Sternstein
Sr. Claim Account Manager, Construction, Arch Insurance Group Inc.

Laura Straznicky
VP - Central Region Casualty Operations, Engle Martin & Associates, Inc.

Nancy Strubler
Director of Workers' Compensation, National Express Corporation

James Swinehart
Attorney, Clausen Miller

Sam Terzich
Executive Vice President, GB Specialty (Division of Gallagher Bassett)

Wendy Testa
Attorney, Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP

Daniel Tranen
Attorney, Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP

Marisa Trasatti
Principal, Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP

Jeffrey Trimarchi
VP, Senior Underwriting Counsel, IAT Insurance Group

Patricia Trombetta
Shareholder, Bonezzi Switzer Polito & Hupp

Jeff Trueman
Mediator Arbitrator, Jeff Trueman, Esq., Mediator

Franklin Turner
Partner, Rogers Townsend, LLC

Sonia M. Valdes
Vice President, Medmarc Ins. Group

Bharat Varadachari
Attorney, HeplerBroom LLC

R. Douglas Vaughn
Attorney, Deutsch Kerrigan, LLP

Vincent Venturella
Product Line Manager for Insurance Solutions, Wolters Kluwer, ELM Solutions

G. Jeffrey Vernis
Managing Partner, Vernis and Bowling

Michael Villalba
Technical Manager, Pete Fowler Construction Services, Inc.

Cheryl Vollweiler
Partner, Skarzynski Marick & Black LLP

Alecia Walters-Hinds
Partner, Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith, LLP

Tamara Warn
Litigation Claims Adjuster, Superior Risk Management

Charles Watkins
Attorney, Kubicki Draper

Lauren Watstein
Director, Outside Counsel Management, CNA Insurance

Jason Webster
Owner, AtmoSci

Harold Weston
Clinical Associate Professor - Risk Management & Insurance, Georgia State University

Tamika White
Adjuster Property & Casualty Claims III, Sedgwick

Jonathan E. White
Counsel, Home Depot U.S.A., Inc.

Wade Wickre
Insurance Financial Crimes Leader, IBM

Robert Wilens
Partner, Thompson Brody & Kaplan, LLP

Lori Wirkus
Managing Partner, Flynn|Wirkus|Young, P.C.

Jennifer Wojciechowski
VP - Operations, Community Association Underwriters of America, Inc.

Danielle Yearick
Attorney, Tybout Redfearn & Pell

Michael L. Young
Partner, HeplerBroom LLC

Laura Zaroski
SVP, Law Firms Practice, Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.

Michael Zea
Broker, Ringler

Sponsors & Partners

2021 Sponsors:

DIAMOND SPONSORS:
• Selman Breitman LLP

EMERALD SPONSORS:
• Ontellus

PLATINUM SPONSORS:
• ABI
• Callahan & Fusco LLC
• Clara Analytics
• Compex
• Donan
• Epiq
• Gavelytics
• Imedview, Inc.
• Lewis Brisbois
• Lexitas
• Pacesetter
• Rimkus Consulting Group, Inc.
• U.S. Legal Support
• Verisk
• Veritex
• Wolters Kluwer

GOLD SPONSORS:
• Arcadia
• ARCCA
• Cozen O' Connor
• EDT
• Envista Forensics
• Esquire
• First Legal
• KPD
• LCS record Retrieval
• Legal Language Services
• NAM
• Spicer | Rudstorm PLLC
• MCS
• Torres Victor
• WSHB

SILVER SPONSORS:
• American Legal Records
• Ametros
• Beytin McLaughlin
• BIA
• BRC
• Choice Legal
• Conroy Simberg
• Consilio
• Desimone
• Exponent
• JS Held
• KNCH
• NU Quest
• Polaris Forensics
• Redpoint
• Robson Forensic
• Traub Lieberman
• Vertex
• Wilber